Programa de sardanes 25è aplec

Matí
1- J    Sabadell                                Joaquim Serra i Corominas
2- J    La sardana del nen               Jordi Vilaró i Serradell
3- M   Delectació                             Josep Serra i Bonal
4- M   Marie France                         Manel Saderra i Puigferrer
5- J    Brut de bruts                         Joan Ll. Moraleda i Perxacs
6- J    Ullets blaus                           Josep Cassú i Serra
7- M   Batuc de roure                      Xavier Piñol i Garcia
8- M   La font del racó                     Jordi León i Royo
9- J    Marina                                   Marc Timon i Barceló
10-J   Desgorjant                            Xavier Forcada i Carreras
11- M Els pares de la Mariona       Carles Santiago i Roig
12- M El parc de la guineu              Pere Fontàs i Puig
13- J   L'aplec de l'amor                  Ricard Viladesau i Caner
14- M Colla Mongrí                         Carles Rovira i Reixac
15- Conjunt – La infantona             Enric Sans i Salellas

Tarda
1- SJ Una llàgrima                          Conrad Saló i Ramell
2- SJ Retorn a un bell indret           Marcel Artiaga i Valls
              (concurs de parelles)
3- J   La plaça de Banyoles             Agapit Torrent i Batlle
4- J   Ciutat Reial                             René Picamal i Coma
5- M  Mare                                       Martí Fontclara i Palomares
6- M  40 anys ballant-la                   David Estañol i Martells
7- SJ Capritxosa ( ob.de tible)         Ricard Viladesau i Caner
8- J    Els de ca la Gràcia                Florenci Mauné i Marimon
                (ob.de tenora i tible)
9- M   Galliner esvalotat (ob.cobla) Pau Marons                
10- SJ Pescadors bons Catalans    Vicens Bou i Geli
11- SJ Camí ral                                Enric Ortí i Martin
12- J  Josefina gentil                       Josep Saderra i Puigferrer
                 (concurs de colles)
13- J  Benvinguda                           Enric Vilà i Armengol
14- M  L'encis dels boixets              Martirià Font i Coll
15- M  Els dos promesos                Pere Mercader i Andreu
16- Conjunt – L'aplec jove              Jordi Molina i Menbrives
17- Conjunt – Destapem els 60      Joan J. Beumala i Sampons
18- SJ L'ermita de Collbàs              Francesc Mas i Ros
19- J   Blanca espurna                   Jordi Paulí i Safont
20- M  Capital del cava                  Joan Làzaro i Costa

J - Jovenívola de Sabadell    M – Marinada    SJ – Sant Jordi